Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SEZONA 2023/24

Jaro 2024

"A tým": 
SO 25.5. 14:00 Kyjov - Milotice 4 - 3 (Kundrata T. 3)
Dorost: 
NE 26.5. 13:30 Milotice - Zarazice/Vnorovy 5 - 3

 

"A tým": 
NE 19.5. 15:00 Milotice - Vel. Bílovice 3 - 0 (Loprais M. 2, Bartoň Z.)
"B tým":
NE 19.5. 17:00 Vacenovice - Milotice 2 - 0
Dorost: 
SO 18.5. 13:30 Těmice - Milotice 2 - 10
Žáci:
NE 19.5. 10:00 Mikulčice/Lužice - Milotice 7 - 1

 

"A tým": 
SO 11.5. 17:00 Šardice - Milotice 3 - 0
"B tým":
NE 12.5. 17:00 Milotice - Bohuslavice 4 - 0 (Fibinger B., Klvaň P., Lamáček L., vlastní)
Dorost: 
ST 8.5. 17:00 Milotice - Těmice 6 - 1
Žáci:
SO 11.5. 10:00 Milotice - Čejkovice/Šardice 1 - 9

"A tým": 
NE 5.5. 16:30 Milotice - Kostice 5 - 2 (Holub P. 3, Bartoň Z., Bidmon M.)
"B tým":
SO 4.5. 17:00 Nesyt Hodonín - Milotice 2 - 3 (Bartoň Z., Brhlík D., Fibingr B.)
Dorost: 
NE 5.5. 13:00 Dambořice "B" - Milotice 6 - 0
ST 1.5. 14:30 Vnorovy/Zarazice - Milotice 8 - 0
Žáci:
NE 5.5. 10:00 Dolní Bojanovice - Milotice 10 - 0

"A tým":
NE 28.4. 16:30 Ratíškovice "B" - Milotice 2 - 1 (Habáň R.)
"B tým":
SO 27.4. 16:30 Milotice - Mikulčice 4 - 0 (Fibingr B., Hofr L., Kundrata T., Klvaň P.)
Dorost: 
SO 27.4. 14:00 Milotice - Kostelec 1 - 0
Žáci:
SO 27.4. 10:00 Milotice - Hovorany/Čejč 0 - 7

 

"A tým": 
NE 21.4. 16:30 Milotice - Blatnice 2 - 1 (Kundrata R., Novák Š.)
"B tým":
SO 20.4. 16:30 Žádovice - Milotice 1 - 2 (Kundrata T., Brhlík D.)
Dorost: 
SO 20.4. 14:15 Zarazice/Vnorovy - Milotice ODLOŽENO
Žáci:
SO 20.4. 10:00 Veselí n. Mor. "B" - Milotice 13:0

"A tým": 
NE 14.4. 16:30 Ždánice - Milotice 3 - 0
"B tým":
SO 13.4. 16:30 Milotice - Lužice 2 - 1 (Hofr L., Novák Š.)
Žáci:
SO 13.4. 10:00 Milotice - Těmice 1 - 7

 

"A tým": 
SO 6.4. 16:30 Milotice - Svatobořice/Mistřín 4 - 1 (Nedvědický J., Hartman V. 2, Loprais M.)
"B tým":
SO 6.4. 16:30 Vřesovice - Milotice 3 - 5 (Hofr L.2, Mikeska M.2, Brhel O.)

Žáci:
ST 3.4. 16:30 Milotice - Rohatec 0 - 10
NE 7.4. 11:15 Dubňany/Mutěnice - Milotice 8 - 0

 

"A tým": 
SO 30.3. 12:45 Mor. N. Ves - Milotice 1 - 3 (Holub P. 3)
"B tým":
NE 31.3. 15:30 Milotice - Moravany 4 - 2 (Hofr L., Fibingr B., Loprais Š., vlastní)
Dorost: 
NE 31.3. 13:00 Milotice - Dambořice "B" 3 - 1


"A tým": 
NE 24.3. 15:00 Milotice - Strážnice 1 - 0 (Habáň R.)

"A tým": 
SO 16.3. 15:00 Tvrdonice - Milotice 0 - 0
 

Zimní příprava 2024

"A tým": 
ST 17.1. zahájení přípravy
ČT 15.2. soustředění Tasovice u Znojma
PÁ 16.2. 19:00 Milotice - Šatov 1 - 3 (Popelka M.)
SO 24.2. 17:15 Milotice - Dubovce (SK), UT Hodonín 5 - 4 (Holub P. 2, Novák Š., Nedvědický J.)
SO 2.3. Milotice - Vlkoš 4 - 2 (Kundrata T. 3, Holub P.)
SO 9.3. 11:00 Bukovany - Milotice 3 - 5 (Holub P. 2, Novák Š. 2, Kundrata T.)

"B tým":
NE 25.2. 14:00 Milotice - Sobůlky, UT Dubňany, 3 - 1 (Holub P. 2, Mikéska M.)
SO 9.3. 16:00 Milotice - Dubňany "B", UT Dubňany 0 - 6
NE 17.3. 15:00 Milotice - Popudinské Močidlany 3 - 1 (Kundrata T. 2, Novák Š.)
SO 23.3. 15:00 Milotice - Petrova Ves 0 - 1


Dorost: 

NE 25.2. 11:00 Milotice - St. Poddvorov 4 - 2
SO 2.3. 14:00 Rohatec - Milotice 2 - 1

Podzim 2023

"A tým": 
SO 4.11. 14:00 Milotice - Uhřice 0 - 1
Žáci:
ÚT 31.10. 17:00 Dambořice - Milotice 5 - 0
SO 4.11. 10:00 Milotice - Čejkovice/Šardice 0 - 9

"A tým": 
NE 29.10. 14:00 Velké Němčice - Milotice 0 - 5 (Macháček M. 2, Nikl R., Nedvědický J., Vacula V.)
Dorost: 
SO 28.10. 14:00 Těmice - Milotice 1 - 2

 

"A tým": 
NE 22.10. 15:00 Milotice - Kyjov 2 - 2 (Nikl R., Kundrata T.)
"B tým":
SO 21.10. 15:00 Dolní Bojanovice - Milotice 3 - 0
Dorost: 
SO 21.10. 10:30 Milotice - Těmice 3 - 2
Žáci: 
NE 22.10. 13:00 Ždánice - Milotice 20 - 0

 

"A tým": 
NE 15.10. 15:00 Vel. Bílovice - Milotice 3 - 2 (Kundrata T., Bidmon M.)
"B tým":
NE 15.10. 15:00 Milotice - Vacenovice 2 - 5 (Fibingr B., Vacenovský L.)
Žáci: 
NE 15.10. 10:00 Milotice - Dolní Bojanovice 0 - 12

 

"A tým": 
NE 8.10. 15:30 Milotice - Šardice 0 - 3
"B tým":
NE 8.10. 15:30 Bohuslavice - Milotice 3 - 2 (Novák Š., Grufík M.)
Dorost: 
NE 8.10. 13:00 Milotice - Dambořice "B" 6 - 1

 

"A tým": 
NE 1.10. 15:30 Kostice - Milotice 0 - 4 (Habáň R. 3, Macháček M.)
"B tým":
SO 30.9. 15:30 Milotice - Nesyt Hodonín 0 - 1
Dorost: 
SO 30.9. 11:45 Kostelec - Milotice 0 - 1
Žáci: 
SO 30.9. 13:00 Milotice - Hovorany/Čejč 0 - 11


"A tým": 
NE 24.9. 16:00 Milotice - Ratíškovice "B" 2 - 1 (Nedvědický J., Bartoň Z.)
"B tým":
NE 24.9. 16:00 Mikulčice - Milotice 0 - 4 (Novák Š. 2, Antoš Z., Snopek A.)
Dorost: 
NE 24.9. 13:30 Milotice - KEN Veselí 0 - 4
Žáci: 
NE 24.9. 10:00 Mikulčice/Lužice - Milotice 4 - 0

 

"A tým": 
NE 17.9. 16:00 Blatnice - Milotice 3 - 5 (Nikl R., Macháček M., Nedvědický J., Bidmon M., Bartoň Z.)
"B tým":
SO 16.9. 16:00 Milotice - Žádovice 1 - 1 (Klvaň P.)
Žáci: 
SO 16.9. 13:00 Milotice - Hodonín "C" 0 - 22

 

"A tým": 
NE 10.9. 16:30 Milotice - Ždánice 4 - 4 (Bartoň Z. 2, Vacula V., Kundrata T.)
"B tým":
SO 9.9. 16:30 Lužice - Milotice 0 - 0
Žáci: 
SO 9.9. 11:15 Mutěnice/Dubňany - Milotice 9 - 0

"A tým": 
SO 2.9. 16:30 Svatobořice - Milotice 1 - 1 (Mikéska M.)
"B tým":
NE 3.9. 16:30 Milotice - Vřesovice 7 - 0 (Holub P. 2, Snopek A. 2, Vašulka P., Julínek Z., Kundrata T.)
Dorost: 
SO 2.9. 14:15 Dambořice "B" - Milotice 2 - 1
Žáci: 
SO 2.9. 13:00 Milotice - Vacenovice 0 - 10

 

"A tým": 
NE 27.8. 16:30 Milotice - Mor. Nová Ves 3 - 1 (Habáň R., Macháček M., Vacula V.)
"B tým":
SO 26.8. 16:30 Moravany - Milotice 1 - 7 (Hofr L. 2, Střelecký L. 2, Vacenovský L., Luža V., vlastní)
Dorost: 
NE 27.8. 14:00 Milotice - Kostelec 1 - 1

 

"A tým": 
NE 20.8. 16:30 Strážnice - Milotice 0 - 1 (Novák Š.)
"B tým":
SO 19.8. 17:00 Milotice - Kostelec 6 - 2 (Vacenovský L. 3, Měchura M., Mikéska M., Toman P.)
Dorost: 
NE 20.8. 14:45 KEN Veselí/Vnorovy - Milotice 6 - 0

 

"A tým": 
PÁ 11.8. 18:00 Milotice - Tvrdonice 0 - 3

Letní příprava 2023

"A tým": 
SO 11.7. 18:00 zahájení letní přípravy
PÁ 21.7. 18:00 Milotice - Ratíškovice 0 - 4
NE 23.7. 13:00 turnaj Tvarožná Lhota, 1. místo
SO 29.7. 10:00 Rohatec - Milotice 6 - 1 (Bartoň Z.)
NE 6.8. 17:00 Dubňany - Milotice ZRUŠENO - déšť


Dorost: 
NE 13.8. Milotice - Lanžhot 3 - 2