Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SEZONA 2021/22

Mistrovské zápasy - podzim 2021

"A tým": 
SO 30.10. 14:00 Nikolžice - Milotice 0 - 4 (Holub P., Kundrata R., Novák Š., Nedvědický J.)

"A tým": 
NE 24.10. 15:00 Milotice - Hroz. Lhota 0 - 3
"B tým":  
SO 23.10. 15:00 Milotice - Kostelec 2 - 1 (Snopek A., Klvaň P.)
"Dorost":  
SO 23.10. 12:45 Čejkovice/Hovorany - Milotice 3 - 7
"St. žáci": 
ST 20.10. 16:30 Milotice - Mor. Písek 1 - 1
SO 23.10. 13:00 Žarošice - Milotice 0 - 0
"St. přípravka":
PO 18.10. 16:30 Milotice - Strážnice/Sudoměřice 0 - 18
NE 24.10. 14:00 Kyjov "B" - Milotice 16 - 3
 

"A tým": 
SO 16.10. 15:00 Šlapanice - Milotice 0 - 2 (Novák Š., Antoš D.)
"B tým":  
NE 17.10. 15:30 Žádovice - Milotice 2 - 3 (Klvaň, Snopek A., Novák Š.)
"Dorost":  
NE 17.10. 12:45 Milotice - Kostelec 11 - 0
"St. žáci": 
ÚT 12.10. 16:00 Milotice - Čejč/Hovorany 0 - 7
"St. přípravka":
PO 18.10. 16:30 Milotice - Strážnice/Sudoměřice


"A tým": 
NE 10.10. 15:30 Rohatec - Milotice 2 - 2 (Kundrata R., Macháček M.)
"Dorost":  
NE 10.10. 13:15 Těmice/Mor. Písek - Milotice 2 - 5
"St. žáci": 
SO 9.10. 10:30 Čejč/Hovorany - Milotice 7 - 1
"St. přípravka":
PÁ 8.10. 17:00 Blatnice - Milotice 13 - 10


"A tým": 
NE 3.10. 15:30 Milotice - Velká nad Veličkou 9 - 1 (Novák Š. 4, Antoš D. 2, vlastní 2, Kundrata R.)
"B tým":  
NE 3.10. 15:30 Moravany - Milotice 4 - 1 (Antoš Z.)
"Dorost":   
ÚT 28.9. 16:00 Charv. Nová Ves - Milotice 1 - 1
NE 3.10. 13:00 Milotice - Vnorovy 7 - 2
"St. žáci": 
SO 2.10. 15:00 Milotice - Mor. Písek/Žeravice
"St. přípravka":
ÚT 28.9. 16:00 Lovčice - Milotice 7 - 1

 

"A tým": 
NE 26.9. 16:00 Dubňany - Milotice 0 - 1(Novák Š.)
"B tým":  
SO 25.9. 16:00 Milotice - Ježov/Vlkoš 1 - 1 (Snopek A.)
"Dorost":   
SO 25.9. 14:00 Brumovice - Milotice 0 - 16
"St. žáci": 
NE 26.9. 12:30 Petrov - Milotice 4 - 2
"St. přípravka":
ČT 23.9. 17:00 Milotice - Kostelec 6 - 4


"A tým": 
NE 19.9. 16:00 Milotice - Vyškov "B" 3 - 1 (Habáň R., Kundrata R., Holub P.)
"B tým":  
SO 18.9. 16:00 Dubňany "B" - Milotice 9 - 1 (Klvaň P.)
"Dorost":   
NE 19.9. 13:30 Milotice - Kobylí/Bořetice 2 - 1
"St. žáci": 
ČT 23.9. 16:30 Milotice - Čejč/Hovorany
"St. přípravka":
ÚT 14.9. 17:00 Milotice - Ježov/Žádovice 3 - 17

 

"A tým": 
SO 11.9. 16:30 Lednice - Milotice 4 - 2 (Novák Š., Nedvědický J.)
"B tým":  
NE 12.9. 16:30 Milotice - Mikulčice 10 - 0 (Antoš Z. 3, Julínek Z., Snopek A.2, Novák Š.2, Nikl R., Nedvědický J.
"Dorost":   
PÁ 10.9. 17:00 Ratíškovice "B" - Milotice 3 - 0
"St. žáci": 
ČT 9.9. 17:00 Milotice - Petrov 0 - 2
"St. přípravka":
SO 11.9. 13:30 Rohatec - Milotice 9 - 1

 

"A tým": 
NE 5.9. 16:30 Milotice - Veselí nad Moravou 2 - 5 (Novák Š., Nedvědický J.)
"B tým":  
SO 4.9. 16:30 Vracov - Milotice "B" 6 - 0
"Dorost":   
NE 5.9. 14:00 Milotice - Žarošice 3 - 1
"St. žáci":  
SO 4.9. 15:00 Milotice - Žarošice 0 - 5
"St. přípravka":
SO 4.9. 13:00 Milotice - Vacenovice 1 - 28

 

"A tým": 
NE 29.8. 10:30 Velké Pavlovice - Milotice 1 - 2 (Novák Š., vlastní)
"B tým":  
NE 29.8. 17:00 Milotice - Nesyt Hodonín 1 - 2 (Snopek A.)
"Dorost":   
SO 28.8. 15:00 Bukovany - Milotice 1 - 12
"St. žáci": 
SO 28.8. 14:15 Mor. Písek/Žeravice - Milotice 3 - 1
"St. přípravka":
PO 30.8. 17:00 Ratíškovice "B" - Milotice 26 - 9

 

"A tým": 
NE 22.8. 16:30 Milotice - Kohoutovice 3 - 5 (Holub P. 2, Novák Š.)
"B tým":  
NE 22.8. 17:30 Lužice - Milotice 0 - 1 (Měchura M.)

 

"A tým": 
NE 15.8. 17:30 Vacenovice - Milotice 3 - 3 (Novák Š., Holub P., Kundrata R.)
"B tým":  
SO 14.8. 17:30 Milotice - Vřesovice 3 - 2 (Nikl R. 2, Školař J.)

 

"A tým": 
NE 8.8. 16:30 Milotice - Valtice 4 - 1 (Antoš D., Novák Š., Holub P., Bidmon M.)

Přípravné zápasy

"A tým":  
PÁ 16.7. 18:00 Milotice - Vlkoš 11 - 2 (Novák Š. 4, Antoš D. 3, Nedvědický 2, Holub, Kundrata R.)
NE 25.7. 16:30 Milotice - Svatobořice 1 - 2 (Kundrata R.)
ST 28.7. 17:30 Vel. Bílovice - Milotice, krajský pohár 1 - 6 (Novák Š. 3, Kundrata R., Antoš D., Nedvědický J.)
NE 1.8. 17:30 Milotice - Sparta Brno, krajský pohár 1 - 5 (Kundrata R.)
NE 8.8. 16:30 Milotice - Valtice, mistrovský zápas

PÁ 4.6. 18:00 Vlkoš - Milotice 4 - 5 (Holub P. 3, Nedvědický J., Antoš D.)
PÁ 11.6. 18:00 Milotice - Svatobořice 0- 3
NE 20.6. 17:00 Milotice - Kyjov 3 - 1 (Holub P., Bartoň Z., Novák Š.)


"B tým":  
SO 7.8. 18:00 Milotice - Násedlovice zrušeno

"Dorost":   
NE 25.7. 15:00 Milotice - Starý Poddvorov 0 - 5
SO 31.8. 14:30 Milotice - Dubňany U17 0 - 2

NE 13.6. 14:30 Hovorany - Milotice 4 - 2 (Krist O., Brhel O.)
NE 20.6. 14:30 Milotice - Vnorovy 1 - 4