Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SEZONA 2020/21

Podzim 2020

"A tým":  SO 3.10. 15:00 Lednice - Milotice 6 - 1 (Macánek O.)
"B tým":  NE 4.10. 15:00 Milotice - Násedlovice 2 - 1 (Školař J., Neduchal A.)
"St. žáci":  NE 4.10. 13:30 Žarošice - Milotice 0 - 2

"A tým":  NE 27.9. 15:30 Milotice - Šlapanice 1 - 0 (Vaško P.)
"B tým":  NE 27.9. 15:30 Prušánky - Milotice 5 - 1 (Grufík M.)
"Dorost":   NE 27.9. 13:15 Milotice - Hovorany/Nenkovice odloženo
"St. žáci":  SO 26.9. 11:00 Milotice - Kostelec 4 - 0

"A tým":  SO 19.9. 15:30 Veselí nad Mor. - Milotice 5 - 0 hráno v sestavě 7 + 1
"B tým":  NE 20.9. 15:30 Milotice - Vracov 4 - 2 (Snopek A. 2, Novák Š., vlastní)
"Dorost":   SO 19.9. 15:00 St. Poddorov - Milotice 4 - 5
"St. žáci":  NE 20.9. 13:15 Těmice - Milotice 0 - 11

"A tým":  NE 13.9. 16:00 Milotice - Dubňany 0 - 4
"B tým":  PÁ 11.9. 17:30 Ratíškovice - Milotice 3 - 0
"Dorost":   NE 13.9. 13:45 Milotice - Lovčice 2 - 1
"St. žáci":  SO 12.9. 13:30 Milotice - Čejkovice/St. Poddvorov 1 - 0

"A tým":  NE 6.9. 16:00 Milotice - Rohatec 4 -2 (Vaško P. 2, Macánek O., Nedvědický J.)
"Dorost":  SO 5.9. 13:45 Podivín - Milotice 4 - 0

"A tým":  NE 30.8. 16:30 Milotice - Nikolčice 0 - 0
"Dorost":  NE 30.8. 13:15 Milotice - Kobylí/Bořetice 2 - 4
"St. žáci":  SO 29.8. 14:30 Milotice - Žarošice 0 - 2



"A tým":  NE 23.8. 16:30 Milotice - Velké Pavlovice 3 - 1 (Doležal M., Nedvědický J., Vaško P.) ČK: Habáň, Doležal
"B tým":  SO 22.8. 17:00 Nesyt Hodonín - Milotice 1 - 5 (Zemánek M. 2, Ziak P., Toman P., Snopek A.)
"St. žáci":  NE 23.8. 15:00 Kostelec - Milotice 0 - 4



"A tým":  NE 16.8. 16:30 Bučovice - Milotice 3 - 0

 

"A tým":  NE 9.8. 16:30 Milotice - Velká nad Veličkou 3 - 1 (Vaško P., Doležal M., Holub P.)
"B tým":  SO 8.8. 16:30 Dubňany "B" - Milotice 4 - 2 (Novák Š., Grufík M.)

Letní příprava 2020/2021

"A tým":  
NE 12.7. 17:00 Milotice - Šardice 1 - 0 (Habáň R.)
ST 15.7. 18:00 Milotice - Vnorovy 0 - 5
SO 18.7. 15:30 Svatobořice - Milotice 2 - 6 (Novák Š. 4, Antoš D., Doležal M.)
ST 29.7. 17:30 Krajský pohár Milotice - Blatnice 4 - 2 (Antoš D., Vaško P., Kundrata R., Jankovič J.)
NE 2.8. 17:00 Krajský pohár Milotice - Mutěnice 2 - 5 (vlastní, Macánek O.)
NE 9.8. 16:30 mistrovský zápas Milotice - Velká nad Veličkou

"B tým":  
SO 11.7. 17:30 Hovorany - Milotice 7 - 2 (Brhlík D., Klvaň P.)
NE 26.7. 17:30 Milotice - Vracov 3 - 4 (Nedvědický J., Zemánek M., Snopek A.)
SO 1.8. 17:00 Milotice - Moravany ZRUŠENO
SO 8.8. 16:30 Dubňany "B" - Milotice 4 - 2 (Novák Š., Grufík M.)

"Dorost":  
NE 26.7. 15:00 Milotice - Starý Poddvorov 4 - 2 (Vlček T. 2, Kundrata L., Cuták M.)
NE 2.8. 14:30 Milotice - Dubňany ml. dorost ZRUŠENO